# Translation of Odoo Server.
# This file contains the translation of the following modules:
# 	* gift_card
# 
# Translators:
# Martin Trigaux, 2021
# Dorin Hongu <dhongu@gmail.com>, 2021
# 
msgid ""
msgstr ""
"Project-Id-Version: Odoo Server saas~14.5\n"
"Report-Msgid-Bugs-To: \n"
"POT-Creation-Date: 2021-09-14 10:28+0000\n"
"PO-Revision-Date: 2021-09-14 12:22+0000\n"
"Last-Translator: Dorin Hongu <dhongu@gmail.com>, 2021\n"
"Language-Team: Romanian (https://app.transifex.com/odoo/teams/41243/ro/)\n"
"MIME-Version: 1.0\n"
"Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8\n"
"Content-Transfer-Encoding: \n"
"Language: ro\n"
"Plural-Forms: nplurals=3; plural=(n==1?0:(((n%100>19)||((n%100==0)&&(n!=0)))?2:1));\n"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,help:gift_card.field_product_product__detailed_type
#: model:ir.model.fields,help:gift_card.field_product_template__detailed_type
msgid ""
"A storable product is a product for which you manage stock. The Inventory app has to be installed.\n"
"A consumable product is a product for which stock is not managed.\n"
"A service is a non-material product you provide."
msgstr ""
"Un produs stocabil este un produs pentru care gestionați stocul. Aplicația \"Inventar\" trebuie instalată.\n"
"Un produs consumabil, pe de altă parte, este un produs pentru care nu este gestionat stocul.\n"
"Un serviciu este un produs nematerial pe care îl oferiți."

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__balance
msgid "Balance"
msgstr "Sold"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__code
msgid "Code"
msgstr "Cod"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__company_id
msgid "Company"
msgstr "Companie"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__create_uid
msgid "Created by"
msgstr "Creat de"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__create_date
msgid "Created on"
msgstr "Creat în"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__currency_id
msgid "Currency"
msgstr "Moneda"

#. module: gift_card
#: code:addons/gift_card/models/product.py:0
#, python-format
msgid "Deleting the Gift Card Pay product is not allowed."
msgstr ""

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__display_name
msgid "Display Name"
msgstr "Nume afișat"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields.selection,name:gift_card.selection__gift_card__state__expired
msgid "Expired"
msgstr "Expirat"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__expired_date
msgid "Expired Date"
msgstr ""

#. module: gift_card
#: code:addons/gift_card/models/gift_card.py:0
#, python-format
msgid "Gift #%s"
msgstr ""

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model,name:gift_card.model_gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields.selection,name:gift_card.selection__product_template__detailed_type__gift
#: model:product.product,name:gift_card.gift_card_product_50
#: model:product.product,name:gift_card.pay_with_gift_card_product
#: model:product.template,name:gift_card.gift_card_product_50_product_template
#: model:product.template,name:gift_card.pay_with_gift_card_product_product_template
#: model_terms:ir.ui.view,arch_db:gift_card.gift_card_view_search
#: model_terms:ir.ui.view,arch_db:gift_card.gift_card_view_tree
msgid "Gift Card"
msgstr ""

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.actions.act_window,name:gift_card.gift_card_action
msgid "Gift Cards"
msgstr ""

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__id
msgid "ID"
msgstr "ID"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,help:gift_card.field_gift_card__partner_id
msgid "If empty, all users can use it"
msgstr ""

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__initial_amount
msgid "Initial Amount"
msgstr ""

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card____last_update
msgid "Last Modified on"
msgstr "Ultima modificare la"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__write_uid
msgid "Last Updated by"
msgstr "Ultima actualizare făcută de"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__write_date
msgid "Last Updated on"
msgstr "Ultima actualizare pe"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__name
msgid "Name"
msgstr "Nume"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__partner_id
msgid "Partner"
msgstr "Partener"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model,name:gift_card.model_product_template
msgid "Product Template"
msgstr "Șablon produs"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_product_product__detailed_type
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_product_template__detailed_type
msgid "Product Type"
msgstr "Tip produs"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:gift_card.field_gift_card__state
msgid "State"
msgstr "Județ"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.constraint,message:gift_card.constraint_gift_card_unique_gift_card_code
msgid "The gift card code must be unique."
msgstr ""

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.constraint,message:gift_card.constraint_gift_card_check_amount
msgid "The initial amount must be positive."
msgstr ""

#. module: gift_card
#: model:product.product,uom_name:gift_card.gift_card_product_50
#: model:product.product,uom_name:gift_card.pay_with_gift_card_product
#: model:product.template,uom_name:gift_card.gift_card_product_50_product_template
#: model:product.template,uom_name:gift_card.pay_with_gift_card_product_product_template
msgid "Units"
msgstr "buc"

#. module: gift_card
#: model:ir.model.fields.selection,name:gift_card.selection__gift_card__state__valid
#: model_terms:ir.ui.view,arch_db:gift_card.gift_card_view_search
msgid "Valid"
msgstr "Valid"
