# Translation of Odoo Server.
# This file contains the translation of the following modules:
# 	* mass_mailing_crm
# 
# Translators:
# Martin Trigaux, 2021
# Dorin Hongu <dhongu@gmail.com>, 2021
# Foldi Robert <foldirobert@nexterp.ro>, 2021
# Claudia Baisan, 2023
# 
msgid ""
msgstr ""
"Project-Id-Version: Odoo Server saas~14.5\n"
"Report-Msgid-Bugs-To: \n"
"POT-Creation-Date: 2021-09-14 10:28+0000\n"
"PO-Revision-Date: 2021-09-14 12:23+0000\n"
"Last-Translator: Claudia Baisan, 2023\n"
"Language-Team: Romanian (https://app.transifex.com/odoo/teams/41243/ro/)\n"
"MIME-Version: 1.0\n"
"Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8\n"
"Content-Transfer-Encoding: \n"
"Language: ro\n"
"Plural-Forms: nplurals=3; plural=(n==1?0:(((n%100>19)||((n%100==0)&&(n!=0)))?2:1));\n"

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: model_terms:ir.ui.view,arch_db:mass_mailing_crm.mailing_mailing_view_form
msgid ""
"<span class=\"o_stat_text\" attrs=\"{'invisible': [('use_leads', '=', False)]}\">Leads</span>\n"
"                        <span class=\"o_stat_text\" attrs=\"{'invisible': [('use_leads', '=', True)]}\">Opportunities</span>"
msgstr ""
"<span class=\"o_stat_text\" attrs=\"{'invisible': [('use_leads', '=', False)]}\">Piste</span>\n"
"                        <span class=\"o_stat_text\" attrs=\"{'invisible': [('use_leads', '=', True)]}\">Oportunități</span>"

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: code:addons/mass_mailing_crm/models/mailing_mailing.py:0
#, python-format
msgid "LEADS"
msgstr ""

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: model:mailing.mailing,name:mass_mailing_crm.mass_mail_lead_0
msgid "Lead Recall"
msgstr ""

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: model:ir.model,name:mass_mailing_crm.model_crm_lead
msgid "Lead/Opportunity"
msgstr "Pista/Oportunitate"

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: model:ir.model.fields.selection,name:mass_mailing_crm.selection__utm_campaign__ab_testing_winner_selection__crm_lead_count
msgid "Leads"
msgstr "Piste"

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:mass_mailing_crm.field_mailing_mailing__crm_lead_count
msgid "Leads/Opportunities Count"
msgstr ""

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: model:ir.model,name:mass_mailing_crm.model_mailing_mailing
msgid "Mass Mailing"
msgstr "Emailuri în masă"

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: model:ir.model.fields,help:mass_mailing_crm.field_utm_campaign__ab_testing_winner_selection
msgid "Selection to determine the winner mailing that will be sent."
msgstr "Selectați pentru a determina mailing-ul câștigător care va fi trimis."

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: model:ir.model,name:mass_mailing_crm.model_utm_campaign
msgid "UTM Campaign"
msgstr "Campanie UTM"

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:mass_mailing_crm.field_mailing_mailing__use_leads
msgid "Use Leads"
msgstr "Folosește Piste"

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: model:mailing.mailing,sms_subject:mass_mailing_crm.mass_mail_lead_0
msgid "We want to hear from you !"
msgstr ""

#. module: mass_mailing_crm
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:mass_mailing_crm.field_utm_campaign__ab_testing_winner_selection
msgid "Winner Selection"
msgstr "Selectarea câștigătorului"
