# Translation of Odoo Server.
# This file contains the translation of the following modules:
# 	* pad_project
# 
# Translators:
# Vladimir Olujić <olujic.vladimir@storm.hr>, 2022
# Ivica Dimjašević <ivica.dimjasevic@storm.hr>, 2022
# Martin Trigaux, 2022
# Bole <bole@dajmi5.com>, 2022
# 
msgid ""
msgstr ""
"Project-Id-Version: Odoo Server saas~14.4\n"
"Report-Msgid-Bugs-To: \n"
"POT-Creation-Date: 2021-07-12 07:50+0000\n"
"PO-Revision-Date: 2021-09-14 12:24+0000\n"
"Last-Translator: Bole <bole@dajmi5.com>, 2022\n"
"Language-Team: Croatian (https://app.transifex.com/odoo/teams/41243/hr/)\n"
"MIME-Version: 1.0\n"
"Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8\n"
"Content-Transfer-Encoding: \n"
"Language: hr\n"
"Plural-Forms: nplurals=3; plural=n%10==1 && n%100!=11 ? 0 : n%10>=2 && n%10<=4 && (n%100<10 || n%100>=20) ? 1 : 2;\n"

#. module: pad_project
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:pad_project.field_project_project__pad_availability
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:pad_project.field_project_task__pad_availability
msgid "Availability of collaborative pads"
msgstr ""

#. module: pad_project
#: model_terms:ir.ui.view,arch_db:pad_project.project_project_view_form
msgid "Available to:"
msgstr "Raspoloživo za"

#. module: pad_project
#: model_terms:ir.ui.view,arch_db:pad_project.project_project_view_form
msgid "Collaborative Pads"
msgstr "Bilješke suradnika"

#. module: pad_project
#: model_terms:ir.ui.view,arch_db:pad_project.portal_my_task
msgid "Edit"
msgstr "Uredi"

#. module: pad_project
#: model_terms:ir.ui.view,arch_db:pad_project.project_project_view_form
msgid ""
"Edit tasks' description collaboratively in real time.<br/>\n"
"                            See each author's text in a distinct color."
msgstr ""

#. module: pad_project
#: model:ir.model.fields.selection,name:pad_project.selection__project_project__pad_availability__internal
msgid "Internal Users"
msgstr "Interni korisnici"

#. module: pad_project
#: model:ir.model.fields.selection,name:pad_project.selection__project_project__pad_availability__portal
msgid "Internal Users & Portal Users"
msgstr ""

#. module: pad_project
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:pad_project.field_project_project__description_pad
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:pad_project.field_project_task__description_pad
msgid "Pad URL"
msgstr "Pad URL"

#. module: pad_project
#: model:ir.model,name:pad_project.model_project_project
msgid "Project"
msgstr "Projekt"

#. module: pad_project
#: model_terms:ir.ui.view,arch_db:pad_project.portal_my_task
msgid "Save"
msgstr "Spremi"

#. module: pad_project
#: model:ir.model,name:pad_project.model_project_task
msgid "Task"
msgstr "Zadatak"

#. module: pad_project
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:pad_project.field_project_task__use_pad
msgid "Use collaborative pad"
msgstr ""

#. module: pad_project
#: model:ir.model.fields,help:pad_project.field_project_project__use_pads
#: model:ir.model.fields,help:pad_project.field_project_task__use_pad
msgid "Use collaborative pad for the tasks on this project."
msgstr ""

#. module: pad_project
#: model:ir.model.fields,field_description:pad_project.field_project_project__use_pads
msgid "Use collaborative pads"
msgstr ""
